Semi-Final

Batam – Liszthoven Music School – 29 Februari 2020

Registration ( 13:00 WIB )

Elementary ( 13:30 WIB )

  • Von Enoch Tjakra (B)
  • Callysta Najla Aurelia (C)
  • Dawnson Lawrence Sinaga (C)
  • Gianina Itzel Nathifah Arcelia (C)
  • Hanna Izzati Khoirunnissa Suprapto (C)

Intermediate ( 13:45 WIB )

  • Alexander Christian Tiemroth (A)
  • Nikolas Enzo Kieputra (A)
  • Yoshie Honda (B)
  • Misha Sydnie Lie (C)

Upper Intermediate ( 14:00 WIB )

  • Hagen Brigthon Zhang (A)
  • Hannah Xierra (A)
  • Eugene Izuka Candra (B)
  • Jazzine Giovanne Henandmi (B)
  • Winson Lim (C)

Advance ( 14:30 WIB )

  • Jathniel Koh (A)
  • Jay Antonio Sun (A)
  • Xavier Brigthon Zhang (A)
  • Zara Isabelle Lie (A) 
  • Calvin Yoel Pandiangan (B)

Young Artist ( 15:00 WIB )

  • Joe Nathaniel Sun (A)
  • Justin Ng (A)
  • Phoebe Yin Yip (A)
  • Zoriena Quenby Boey (A)
  • Camelia Chen (B) 
  • Liew Chee Choong (D)
  • Seanne Martha Cendana (D)

Surabaya – Four Points by Sheraton TP – 7 Maret 2020

Registration ( Morning Session: 08:00 WIB & After Lunch Session: 11:30 WIB)

Elementary ( 09:00 WIB )

  • Athena Seraphine Tejo Prawiro (A) 
  • Elena Paris Davenie (A)

Intermediate ( 09:05 WIB )

  • Clive Terrence Wijaya (A)
  • Gavriel Adley Trystan (A)

Upper Intermediate ( 09:20 WIB )

  • Cecilia Zea Putri Prasojo (A)
  • Charice Elleanore Konggo Budiman (A)
  • Felicity Faith Sayogo (A)
  • Liam Kristofel Halim (A)
  • Oliver Emmanuel Gunadi (A)
  • Anabelle Julinar (B)
  • Charlene Abigail Tanoyo (B)
  • Faith Huang (B)
  • Maria Eugenia Christabelle (B)

Advance ( 10:00 WIB )

  • Osten Cristo Harianto (A)
  • Phillip Owen Gunadi (A)
  • Adeline Freya Handojo (B)
  • Colin Cristo Harianto (B)
  • Elena Vianca (D)
  • Kezia Narensia Angelin (D)
  • Stephanie Kezia (D)

Lunch Break

Young Artist ( 12:30 )

  • Abigail Zoe Wang (A)
  • Arnell Urielia Tejo Prawiro (A)
  • Joshua Kevin Hudyana (A)
  • Maggie Tse (A)
  • Ren Hyunki Ang (A)
  • Alexander Ravel Kristono (B)
  • Bennet Ethan Winoto (B)
  • Calissa Christella Santoso (B)
  • Calista Christalyn Santoso (B)
  • Clarissa Mae Prajogo (B)
  • Evelyn Theisjen (B)
  • Jason Matthew Utomo (B)
  • Jeremiah Sebastian Tan (B)
  • Jonathan Reynard Kristono (B)
  • Kevina Tenggara (B)
  • Nathan Davison Sayogo (B)
  • Ryan Joseph Lim (B)
  • Thomas Eowyn Gondokusumo (B)
  • Tiffany Ang (B)
  • Tiffany Eleonora Gondokusumo (B)
  • Josephine Tjahajo (C)
  • Jovine Freia Iskandar (C)
  • Narisya Indy Shakira Arsy (C)
  • Clarin Lukito (D)
  • Giovanna Michelle Natasha (D)

Jakarta – Four Points by Sheraton Thamrin – 14 Maret 2020

Registration ( Morning Session: 08:00 WIB & After Lunch Session: 13:00 WIB)

Elementary ( 09:00 WIB )

  • Hillary Wirawan (B)
  • Rachel Catherine Lee (B)
  • Vania Gracelynn Tang (B)
  • Katelyn Michie Tje (B)
  • Ken Ananta Huang (C)

Intermediate ( 09:15 WIB )

  • Calya Anara Wijaya (A)
  • Clarissa Evelynne Martono (B)
  • Mexzion Amazia Susanto (B)
  • Zelia Diva Lim (B)
  • Albert Geovanni Yansen (C)
  • Phelia Diva Lim (C)

Upper Intermediate ( 09:35 WIB )

  • Refaya Kyoko Daniel (A)
  • Zoe Augusto Pook (A)
  • Kayla Gunawan (B)
  • Andrew Jevera Tan (C)
  • Clarisse Elaine Huang (C)
  • Grace Michelle Halim (C)
  • Heavenly Shaneequa Pekasa (C)
  • Jaden William Tang (C)
  • Manuel Wibisana Kaeng (C)
  • Rajamin Juan Theodorus Samosir (C)

Advance ( 10:20 WIB )

  • Carlo Marville Harefa (A)
  • Michael Ethan Hoo (A)
  • Angela Katie Kristianto (B)
  • Matthew Yudistira Kaeng (C)
  • Diva Vivianne Dharmawan (D)

Young Artist ( 11:00 WIB ) 

  • Nayla Arifa Salwa (A) 
  • Yakobus Patrick Martanto (A)
  • Angelina Victoria Kyra Hutapea (B)
  • Annabelle Joan Topas (B)
  • Caitlyn Anneke Sondang Hasiana Sihotang (B)
  • Clara Goeretthie Masawan (B)
  • Collins Tanujaya (B)
  • Francesco Manuel Bertrand Sinaga (B)
  • Gregorius Rubeneka  Widya Dharmaputra (B)
  • Michael Abimanyu Kaeng (B)
  • Stephanie Halim (B)
  • Zephaniah Ostein (B)

Lunch Break

Young Artist ( 14:00 WIB )

  • Cheryl Pandora (C)
  • Michael Manuel Halim (C)
  • Rizal Liannto Pranoto (C)
  • Eunice Hasiholan Feromida (D)
  • Grace Samuel Lie (D)
  • Levina Tandri (D)
  • William (D)
  • Sharon Regina (E)
  • Steven Tanus (E)
  • Tresy PandjiWidjaja (E)